AXIOM MPO FEMALE TO MPO MALE SINGLEMODE 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 6M

Out of Stock
   0 Reviews   Write a review
Brand: Axiom
SKU: MPOFMSM6M-AX
Condition: NEW
Delivery: Delivery 3 to 5 working days
Call For Price +4157048713
QUOTE NOW
AXIOM MPO FEMALE TO MPO MALE SINGLEMODE 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 6M
Weight 1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AXIOM MPO FEMALE TO MPO MALE SINGLEMODE 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 6M
Your Rating
Back to Top

BRANDS WE REPRESENT

Morgan Ingland LLC deals in the world’s renowned ICT brands. We have a multi-year experience in value-addition reselling of top-quality IT hardware and
pre-and post-sale support IT services through our in-house dedicated & highly-skilled staff.