SPINE-LEAF MPO PANEL 32 X 32 PORT MMF

Out of Stock
Brand:Tripp Lite
SKU:N48LSM-32X32
Condition:New
Delivery: Delivery 3 to 5 working days

Call For Price+4157048713

Product NameSpine-Leaf Mpo Panel 32 x 32 Port MMF
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Compatible Rack Unit1U
Total Number of Ports64
ColorBlack
Form FactorRack-mountable
Product LineSpine-Leaf
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Compatible Rack Width19"
Height1.7"
Width17.6"
Depth14.8"
Product ModelN48LSM-32X32
Shipping Height3.50"
Shipping Width21"
Shipping Depth15"
Certifications & StandardsCE
MaterialAluminum
ManufacturerTripp Lite
Manuf Part#N48LSM-32X32
SPINE-LEAF MPO PANEL 32 X 32 PORT MMF
Length14.8 in
Width17.6 in
Height1.73 in
Weight7.61 lbs
Back to Top

BRANDS WE REPRESENT

Morgan Ingland LLC deals in the world’s renowned ICT brands. We have a multi-year experience in value-addition reselling of top-quality IT hardware and
pre-and post-sale support IT services through our in-house dedicated & highly-skilled staff.