SPINE-LEAF MPO PANEL 32 X 32 PORT SMF

Out of Stock
Brand:Tripp Lite
SKU:N48LSS-32X32
Condition:New
Delivery: Delivery 3 to 5 working days

Call For Price+4157048713

Product NameSpine-Leaf Mpo Panel 32 x 32 Port SMF
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Compatible Rack Unit1U
Total Number of Ports64
ColorBlack
Form FactorRack-mountable
Product LineSpine-Leaf
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Compatible Rack Width19"
Height1.7"
Width17.3"
Depth10.2"
Product ModelN48LSS-32X32
Shipping Height3.50"
Shipping Width21"
Shipping Depth15.10"
Certifications & StandardsCE
MaterialAluminum
ManufacturerTripp Lite
Manuf Part#N48LSS-32X32
SPINE-LEAF MPO PANEL 32 X 32 PORT SMF
Length21 in
Width15.1 in
Height3.5 in
Weight8.10 lbs
Back to Top

BRANDS WE REPRESENT

Morgan Ingland LLC deals in the world’s renowned ICT brands. We have a multi-year experience in value-addition reselling of top-quality IT hardware and
pre-and post-sale support IT services through our in-house dedicated & highly-skilled staff.