Tripp Lite N858-61M-3X8-MG 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable

In stock
Brand:Tripp Lite
SKU:N858-61M-3X8-MG
Condition:New
Delivery: Can ship today

USD 1,959.76

Physical Characteristics
ColorMagenta
Technical Information
Cable Length200.10 ft
Data Transfer Rate100 Gbit/s
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Connector on First End3 x MTP/MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End3 x MTP/MPO Female Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Miscellaneous
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHS
General Information
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Manufacturer Part NumberN858-61M-3X8-MG
ManufacturerTripp Lite by Eaton
Product ModelN858-61M-3X8-MG
Product NameN858-61M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable- Magenta- 61 m
Brand NameTripp Lite
Tripp Lite N858-61M-3X8-MG 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable
Length10.2 in
Width10.2 in
Height4.7 in
Weight1.00 lbs
Back to Top

BRANDS WE REPRESENT

Morgan Ingland LLC deals in the world’s renowned ICT brands. We have a multi-year experience in value-addition reselling of top-quality IT hardware and
pre-and post-sale support IT services through our in-house dedicated & highly-skilled staff.