10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1

Back Order
Brand :Jds
Sku :JXP-01SWAA1
Condition :New Open Box

Call For Price+4157048713

10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1

Weight1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1
Back to Top

BRANDS WE REPRESENT

Morgan Ingland LLC deals in the world’s renowned ICT brands. We have a multi-year experience in value-addition reselling of top-quality IT hardware and
pre-and post-sale support IT services through our in-house dedicated & highly-skilled staff.