LC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3 50/125 CABLE AQUA- 1M

Back Order
Brand :Accortec
Sku :LCLCDM3A-1M-ACC
Condition :New

Call For Price+4157048713

LC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3 50/125 CABLE AQUA- 1M

Weight1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:LC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3 50/125 CABLE AQUA- 1M
Back to Top

BRANDS WE REPRESENT

Morgan Ingland LLC deals in the world’s renowned ICT brands. We have a multi-year experience in value-addition reselling of top-quality IT hardware and
pre-and post-sale support IT services through our in-house dedicated & highly-skilled staff.